Drop Down MenusCSS Drop Down MenuPure CSS Dropdown Menu

About Me ? :-)

Assalammualaikum /Hello/konnichiwa!

From my point of view I'm just a simple girl. I really really loves anime like yeah! Why not ? And obviously, I'm a multifandom (it means someone that likes to many stuff from gaming,kdramas,animeee and etc) < this is me not you guys hahaha jangan blur actually if multifandom tu simply means macam orang yang minat banyak benda dalam satu masa ahaa.. oh yeah food is my BAE!!!


Okay enough, my full name is Syara Nur Qistina Binti Mohamed Faiiz Bin Hj Abdul Rahman Bin .........*okay I think this is more than enough* eheh.. I am 16 years old this year (Form 4) if tengah kira ._. please, stop it hahahaa.. but, I'm childish+matured= annoying. I don't like mixing with people yang terlalu ramai like (only certain group) yang Syara akan kawan *BFF* macam tu lahhh. 


I am now dalam Account's stream (Really?!!) alhamdulillah .Allah is powerful just don't you ever compare yourself with others. Everyone had their own abilities. In my school, we got 2 aliran akaun which are (Akaun 1 & Akaun 2) *Akaun 1 ada Addmaths while Akaun 2 tak ada* so it means here that Akaun 2 only ambil 2 subjects tambahan which are Account and Economic. *Now Ekonomi dulu Ekonomi Asas..we learn new syllabus don't compare* same goes to Akaun new syllabus juga.


Kelulusan setakat ini UPSR, PT3 (perlu kah?) And tak lama lagi I am going to sit for the biggest exam which is SPM (2018) Ya Allah :') May Allah ease it amin... Pray for me thanks dear readers! :) Anyway, Syara eldest dalam adik-beradik and the only one girl I repeat the only one! *Applause* . Why everyone cakap siblings ramai lelaki means perangai tomboy ? Nope.., Syara pendiam (introvert) and only talkative with my family and close friends.



An ordinary 16 years old girl who lives in Shah Alam,Selangor located in Malaysia and have a big passion to achieve her ambition to be a translator(not really actually cause I only knew Malay,English and a bit of Japanese but ehem 3 languages?! HAHAHAHAH..) and a part time writer(are you kidding me?! hah hah hah *laughs* my grammar was bad.) and she really really really want to open an art commission(in my dream maybe? Cause my drawing.......err nvm.) but she sometimes every single times, doesn't even have a real ambition how about an accountant? *NAHHHH* IDK please I don't really have an exact ambition Ya Allah :'))))).......She's the one who Love to read,write,draw and watch anime*most of the time I don't do all of that*(waitttt whaaaa-t?).She's also the one who hate insects and will run as fast as a lightning when she saw an insect(even AN INSECT!!!).Hate complicated things*TBH I hate arguing :(* but, like to solves it immediately so that she don't have to think about it anymore (I'm lazy a bit clumsy and and and...duh).Suka kucing tapi tak berapa mesra dengan budak(Don't ask me why I talk to cat).But, you know what? Allah knows me better than myself and the rest of me semuanya ketentuan Ilahi.Yang penting,saya ni banyak buat dosa :')

So.., I think this is the only thing I could share with you all *earthlings!* Oh don't forget to follow me untuk ikut perkembangan (even tak berapa active) I'll try to update my blog ASAP so that, korang tak jemu hahaha *memang pun*. 


NAME l SYARA NUR QISTINA BINTI MOHD FAIIZ

NICKNAME | SYARA/SARA/QISTINA/SARACHII/SYARA-CHAN/SEIRAA-CHAN
BORN | 5 FEBRUARY 2001
BLOGGING SINCE | 2012
LIKES | CATS,GAMES,,ANIME,KDRAMAS,FASHIONS(some of them),FOOD,FOOD,FOOD
DISLIKES | FAKE FRIENDS & PEOPLE,COPYCAT
FAVOURITE QUOTES | 





======================================================

MAY ALLAH SWT GRANT YOU HAPPINESS AMIN... :')



I'm the one yang hujung kanan gambar C:
P/S :- Well, there's a lot gambar lain yang tak pakai cermin mata but it's privacy :) heheee sorry! THANKS FOR READING!!!!


SAYONARA :))))

2 comments:

  1. wow! we are same! love anime! By the way, such a nice person and you're cute! :) nice to meet you! hihi

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. :) yup I've found a lot of otakus since blogging ...nice to meet you to Izzati! :DDD

      Delete

Most viewed!

Otaku :)

Once an otaku, forever an otaku!